Begins June 19th, 2017

Below are the final team rosters and student ambassadors for the 2017 Granite State Games.

Granite State Games will have commemorative t-shirts ($15) and sweatshirts ($30) are available for purchase at competitions throughout the tournaments.

BASEBALL

LAKES
Coach: Kevin Gray, graymatter11@aol.com
Connor Blandini, Bow, 6
Braxton Brown, White Mountains, 9
Griffin Crane, White Mountains, 11
Taylor French, Goffstown, 15
Adrian Kennedy, Concord, 13
Nick Labrie, Goffstown, 17
Zachary Miles, Concord, 8
Brett Patnode, John Stark, 16
Kurtis Stadnicki, Concord, 12
Ryan Tessier, Concord, 7
Connor Hujsak, Goffstown, 14
Riley Elliott, Bow, 10
Matt Hamilton, Bow, 19
Ben Harris, Bow, 20
Nate Yunker, Bow, 8

SOUTHERN
Coaches: Greg LaRocca, laroccafella@mac.com and Chris Carpenter
Henry Crawford-Eng, Bishop Guertin, 4
Cade DeStefani, Bedford, 10
Dante Goldner, Derryfield, 17
Patrick Harrington, Bedford, 14
Charlie Lynch, Derryfield, 7
Connor Lyons, Memorial, 2
Peyton Murray, Bedford, 19
Dylan O’Sullivan, Trinity, 15
Timmy Saltzman, Bedford, 3
Evan Schwartz, Bedford, 5
Foster Stacey, Trinity, 6
Kyle Swetland, Central, 18
Nick Von Breeden, Memorial, 8
Sean Wynkoop, Memorial, 13
Aaron Zabawski, Windham, 11

COASTAL
Coach: Scott Dubben, sdubben@seacoastunited.com
Keagan Calero, Spaulding, 19
Robert (Bobby) Cliche, Exeter, 21
Ryan Coleman, Dover, 9
Andrew Dupuis, Raymond, 12
Kyle Gleason, Timberlane, 5
Peyton Goodrich, Portsmouth, 16
Clayton Greig, Dover, 17
Chris Hanna, Sanborn, 18
Calvin Hewett, Portsmouth, 13
Sam LaChance, Dover, 11
Davis Leighton, Exeter, 20
Derek Malila, Portsmouth, 1
Richard Marique, Pinkerton, 15
Tyler McKenna, Oyster River, 10
Zachary Morris, Salem, 4
Axel Post, Dover, 14
Garret Roberts, Exeter, 2
Trevor Van Allen, Portsmouth, 22

MONADNOCK
Coach: Tom Stockton, tmstock25@gmail.com
Timothy Burgess, Contoocook, 13
Cameron Chamberlain, Keene, 16
Owen Fauth, Keene, 2
Gabriel Fletcher, Keene, 14
Peter Haas, Keene, 8
Gunner Hagstrom, Hillsboro Deering, 1
Erik Hanser, Newfound, 7
Dan Heise, Monadnock, 10
Carl Hoden, Monadnock, 12
Hunter Langworthy, Monadnock, 11
Taylor Letourneau, Keene, 3
Calum Sault, Keene, 5
Marcus Soucia, Keene, 4
Noah Timmer, Keene, 17
Chris Weeks, Monadnock, 9

BASKETBALL

B-LAKES
Coaches: Jim Cilley, jimcilleyrealtor@gmail.com and Tom DeRigo
Caleb Burke, Belmont, 1
Matt Pluskis, Belmont, 4
Jayden Torres, Franklin, 5
Dylan Gansert, Belmont, 6
Joey Fodor, Berlin, 2
Lance Legere, Gorham, 3

B-SOUTHERN
Coaches: Austin Denton, austin@nashuasportsacademy.com and Nebby Exatus
Brenden Choate, North, 1
Zach Dagan, Trinity, 2
Cam Jones, Alvirne, 3
Spencer Labrecque, North, 4
Connor Lambert, Alvirne, 5
Clayton Medling, South, 6
DJ Frechette, Governors, 7
Ian Cummings, Merrimack, 9

B-COASTAL
Coach: Jeffrey Horne, jeffreyhorn2322@yahoo.com
Jake Byers, Windham, 1
Tyler Clark, 9
Colin Petrie, Pinkerton, 4
Joe Shields, Windham, 5
Tom Splagounias, Windham, 6
Eric Thibodeau, Winhdam, 7
Evan Gray, Somersworth, 3
Riley Coffey, Hooksett, 2
Bryton Early, Somersworth, 8

B-MONADNOCK
Coach: Eric Matte, ematte@landmark.edu
Tommy Johnson, Kearsarge, 3
Tayor Mattos, Kearsarge, 12
Chris Nulty, Lebanon, 8
Sam Staufenecker, Masenic, 11
Rowan Niemelia, Conant/Winchester, 5
Alex Normindine, Mount Royal, 7
Ethan Houde, Newport, 2
Sean Shisko, Sunnapee, 9
Matt Eylander, Lebanon, 11
Tate Matte, Keene, 4
Tate Niemelia, Conant/Winchester, 6
Hunter Beinvenu, Lebanon, 1
Dakota Decocq, Mascoma, 10

G-LAKES
Coach: Mark Dawalga, smdawalga@gmail.com
Julia Gintof, Inter-Lakes, G, 6
Ava Misiaszek, Prospect Mountain, 1
Emily St. Onge, Pembroke Academy, All, 5
Hannah Leclair, Belmont, SG/SF, 2, 7
Emma Wheeler, Inter-Lakes, SG/SF, 4
Kaylie Winsor, Moulonborough, PG,3
Michelle Winsor, Moulonborough, G/F, 2

G-SOUTHERN
Coach: Katie Edwards, katie.edwards21@yahoo.com
Alison Schiebel, Windham, G, 1
Michaela Dowd, Mascoma Valley, G, 4
Laura Martin, John Stark Regional, G, 2
Emily Greenwood, Manchester Central, SF, 5
Samantha Adamson, Windham, F, 8

G-COASTAL
Coach: Joseph Arsenault, jarsenault@holderness.org
Grace O’Connor, Timberlane, C, 8
Lindsay Towle, Portsmouth Christian Academy, G, 6
Aaliyah Djanabia, Dover, G, 3
Samantha Romps, Dover, SG, 5
Brenda Bounphakhom, Newmarket Jr/Sr High School, SG, 2
Oakley Lustenberger, Epping, SG, 4
Hannah Michael, Winnacunnet, F, 9
Macy Arsenault, Holderness, 1

G-MONADNOCK
Coach: Doug Bartlett, starscroll375@gmail.com
Stella Davis, Dublin School, G, 3
Mayzie Hunter, Keene High School, SG, 4
Mariah Chamberlain, Conant High School, F, 9
Sydney Thompson, Mascoma Valley Regional, SF, 8
Zoey Luopa, Fall Mountain Regional High School, G, 2
Alexis Matte, 1

FIELD HOCKEY

COASTAL
Coach: Sarah Richards, srichards@seacoastunited.com
Audrey Canfield – Winnacunnet, 5
Alyssa Crochetiere – Winnacunnet, 14
Madison Gilmartin – Exeter, 11
Madison Davis – Exeter, 4
Ava Dorci – Pinkerton, 9
Audrey Farrar – Exeter, 1
Clara Hunkins – Portsmouth, 3
Ellie Hunkins – Portsmouth, 2
Victorya Liebel – Portsmouth, 20
Taylor Marchman – Pinkerton, 8
Maeve McPhail – Londonderry, 6
Katelyn Meuse- Londonderry, 13
Vanessa Magoon – Londonderry, 12
Hannah Perlberg – Windham, 7
Isobel Sargent – Winnacunnet, 15
Nikki Tredwell – Winnacunnet, 00
Kayleigh Vogel – Portsmouth, 99

LAKES
Coach: Dave Rogacki, panda22@metrocast.net
Eveline Auger – Winnisquan, 21
Kaitlin Bardellini – Tilton, 23
Nicole Berube – Gilford, 13
Gillian Conley – Laconia, 12
Olivia Conley -Laconia, 11
Erin Doherty – Concord, 10
Taylor Healey – New Hampton, 22
Madison House – Winnisquan, 9
Jillian Lachapelle – Gilford, 24
Morgan LeBaron – Tilton, 8
Hallie McNamara – Winnisquan, 19
Zoey Nash-Boucher – Tilton, 7
Tia Raspante – Tilton, 18
Katherine Ruggles – Tilton, 17
Kellie Ryan – Gilford, 6
Brianna Salanitro – Gilford, 5
Makenzie Snow – Winnisquam, 4
Kaylee Tierney – Winnisquam, 3
Ashlyn Toupin – Winnisquam, 2
Mckayla Toupin – Winnisquam, 1
Riley Toupin – Winnisquam, 00
Kylee Warren – Merrimack Valley, 99

MONADNOCK
Coaches: Patty and Rick Deschaine, rdeschaine@comcast.net
Clara Avery – Stevens, 8
Laynie Batchelder – Keene, 1
Eliza Bates- Kimball Union, 13
Emma Cahoon – Keene,
Maggie Cahoon – Keene,
Denali Croteau – Keene, 11
Laura Guthrie – Keene, 7
Kayla Hammond – Mascoma Valley, 14
Melina Jackson- John Stark, 00
Hailey LaClair – Stevens, 12
Hayleigh LeTourneau – Newfound Regional, 15
Hannah McGrath – Kimball Union, 12
Emily Mudge – Stevens, 2
Jasmine Peterson – Newfound, 10
Kaitlyn Pushee – Mascoma, 3
Hallie Robertson – Keene, 6
Elyse Scott – Stevens, 4
Tess Whitney – Stevens, 99
Amelia Wilson – Mascoma, 5

SOUTHERN
Coaches: Jessi Paul, jessi@mlpdecals.com and Tori Bergantino
Lauren Dishong – Milford, 1
Kayleigh Eckenrode – Nashua North, 7
Sarah Fendt – Hollis Brookline, 18
Zoe Fillebrown – Nashua North, 99
Mckenna Gosselin – Bishop Guertin, 2
Emma Lannon – Timberlane, 6
Emily Lisi – Timberlane, 8
Taryn MacKinnon – Timberlane, 9
Alexis Marois- Milford, 11
McKenzie Robinson- Souhegan, 3
Courtney Tello- Nashua South, 00
Katherine Tello- Nashua South, 4
Anna Templeton- Derryfield, 15
September Ven – Merrimack, 5
Sarah Padellaro – Timberlane, 14
Meghan Hill – Hollis Brookline, 12

GOLF

SOUTHERN
Coach: Joe Vaiknoras, papavaik@aol.com
Noah Greenwood
Tyler Lizotte
Shea Lucontoni

MONADNOCK
Coach: Dennis O’Connor, onthetee@gmail.com

 

COASTAL
Coach: Kevin Mosher, atmoshie4@hotmail.com
Carter Davis
Peter Gilbert
Aislin Murdock

LAKES
Coach: Byron Martin, byron_martin@brewsteracademy.org
William Robarge

LACROSSE

G-LAKES
Coach: Ashley Durepo, ashleydurepo@gmail.com
Emily Blanchette, Merrimack Valley, Attack, 1
Kallie Fisher, Merrimack Vally, Midfield, 2
Lily Stoykovich, Concord, Defense, 3
Lorelei Ford, Concord, Midfield/atttack, 4
Maria Armaganian, Concord, Midfield, 5
Reagan, Buhrman, Inter-Lakes, Midfield/defense, 6
Mikhaila Mendell, Merrimack, Midfield/attack, 8
Shelby Cole, Merrimack, Mid/attack, 9
Tannah O’Neill, Merrimack, Attack, 7
Shawna Lesmerises, Merrimack, Goalie, 15

G-SOUTHERN
Coaches: Lindsey Grundfast, lgrundfast@yahoo.com and CC Carlini
Abigail Magnuszewski, Hollis Brookline, Midfield/attack, 1
Kiley oBrien, North, Middie, 8
Alli O’Hara, Bishop Guertin, Midfield/attack, 2
Avery O’Hara, Bishop Guertin, Attack/defense, 3
Cali Bishop, Derryfield, Middie, 4
Delaney LaRose, Brewster, Goalie, 15
Julia Cote, Bishop Guertin, Attack/midfield, 6
Julia Tilton, Derryfield, Defense, 7
Olivia Strong, Derryfield, Midfield, 9

G-COASTAL
Coach: Rob Daziel, rdaziel@comcast.net and Jackie Driscoll
Brianna McAvey, Exeter, Attack, 1
Celina Singster, Pinkerton, Attack/mid, 2
Justine Doyle, Pinkerton, Mid, 3
Kennedy Fitzpatrick, Exeter, Attack/mid, 4
Madison Davis, Exeter, Attack, 5
Phoebe Tyler, Exeter, Defense, 6
Grace Chicko, Londonderry, Mid, 7
Samantha LeClair, Londonderry, Def/mid, 8
Alyssa Labonte, Pinkerton, Goalie, 14

G-MONADNOCK
Coach: Samantha Weaver, samantha.weaver627@gmail.com
Ainsley Hubbard, Keene, Mid/defense, 1
Devin Foley, St Johnsbury, Attack, 2
Jillian Douzanis, John Stark, Midfield, 3
Lexi Knapton, John Stark, Midfield/attack, 4
Mackenzie Costello, Conval, Defender, 5
Olivia McCambly, Central, Attack, 6
Olivia Sohl, John Stark, Midfield, 7
Hannah Hayes, Hollis, Goalie/mid, 14

SOFTBALL

LAKES
Coach: Bill Clary, wclary@icloud.com
Abigail Corbett, Concord
Jordan Sargent, Belmont
Lexi Boisvert, Gilford
Megan Sarno, Prospect Mountain
Dominique Bolduc, Tilton Prep
Abigail Rochette, Concord
Allison Taylor, Moultonboro
Haley Monroe, Concord
Hannah French, Proctor Academy
Julianna Estremera, Belmont
Nicole Cacciola, Concord
Payton Crowley, Tilton Prep
Rebekah Wheeler, Prospect Mtn
Olivia Baldyga, Geoffstown
Emily Picard, New Hampton

SOUTHERN
Coaches: Jay Brewster, coachjayinnh@gmail.com and Erin Reilly and Emily Sedita
Delia Callery, Nashua South
Bryanna DiPaolo, Nashua South
Abbey Durell, Memorial
Emily Gamache, Campbell
Alyssa Gerardi, Central
Alexis Miranda, Nashua North
Audrey Pederson, Bedford
Danika Kolesar, Central
Erin Murphy, Bedford
Josie Zelensky, Trinity
Kylie Dimond, Bedford
Emily Moll, Derryfield
Morgan Fraitzl, Bedford
Maddison Fraitzl, Bedford
Delani Dowst, John Stark Regional

MONADNOCK
Coach: Brian Blanchard, bblanchardent@aol.com
Meghan Johnston, Franklin
Mariah Haney, Franklin
Ryley Haskin, Franklin
Grace Comeau, Plymouth
Emma Campbell, Plymouth
Kacie Johnston, Plymouth
Molly Edmark, Plymouth
Jenna Flaherty, Plymouth
Keirsha Comeau, Plymouth
Bri Chase, Lin-Wood
Emma Cooper, Plymouth
Hayleigh Pabst, Newfound
Molly Harvey, Keene
Brandie Worcester, Keene
Gillian McGirr, John Stark
Jillian Palmaci, John Stark

COASTAL
Coach: Sheila Colson, colsons@rochesterschools.com
Alyssa Dimauro, Pinkerton
Brie Amero, Timberlane
Hannah Frazier, Pinkerton
Jadyn Cunningham, Barrington
Kerrin Fitzgerald, Windham
Larissa Piessens, Windham
Laura Duguie, Epping
Shannon Gifford, Goffstown
Taylor Dufield, Windham
Drew Ceppetelli, Barrington
Ami Rivera, Concord
Kendall Gravell, Windam
Sarah Amato, Pinkerton

SOCCER

B-LAKES
Coach: Mike Foley, mfoley@sau80.org
Aidan Desjardins, Concord
Josh Dion
Nolan Gagnon, Belmont
Quinn Houseman, Holderness
Liam Nasr, Chester
Jonathan LeClair, Belmont
Sebastian Pardo, Concord
Anthony Ramy, Londonderry
Nicholas Ritchie, Laconia
Nolan Ritchie, Laconia
Jacob Rockwood, Hopkinton
Jake Silva, Atkinson
William Wood, Franklin
Shea Young, Franconia
Kenneth Ziniti, Chester

B-SOUTHERN
Coach: Josh Downing, downingjo@nashua.edu
Gui Alves, Nashua, 18
Adel Bouziane, Nashua, 4
Nick Cardenas, Hudson, 5
Sammy Dieu, Nashua, 3
Colby DiMaggio, Londonderry, 12
Tyler Downing, North, 1
Dylan Heiser, Merrimack, 14
Roe Hendrick, Nashua, 17
Jackson Gordon, Souhegan, 11
Tony Jones, Nashua, 9
Colin McMahon, Nashua, 6
Colin Miller, North, 2
Will Sherman, Merrimack, 16
Carter Sherman, Merrimack, 13
Joao Valdevino, Nashua, 1
Nick Weinmann, Londonderry, 7
Connor Winder, Milford, 8



B-COASTAL
Coach: Dan Curran, currandjody@yahoo.com
Ryan Boggiato, Atkinson, 1
Nick Brazeau, Raymond, 11
Matt Burns, Brentwood, 14
Alex Carbone, Exeter, 3
Patrick Cotter, Hampton, 15
Jimmy Dalesio, Somersworth, 13
Nick Dalesio, Somersworth, 9
Conrad Demers, Derry, 6
Luke Ferraro, Brentwood, 16
Cam Hall, Exeter, 17
Fiston Kapongo, Portsmouth, 2
Miles Leno, Rochester, 5
Quinn Mantegari, Brentwood, 10
Zach Marsh, Dover, 7
Connor Ross, Atkinson, 18
Brian Sheahan, Windham, 12
Lee Veader Kensington, 8
Sean Van Scoy, Stratham, 4

B-MONADNOCK
Coaches: Rob Johnstone, rjohnstone37@yahoo.com and Jason Stone, jds16@hotmail.com
Charlie Adams, Hanover, 3
Earl Barrowes, Lyme, 5
Dillon Bradley, Hanover, 4
Nate Chickering, Lebanon, 10
Arthur Clayton, Lyme, 11
Liam Collins, Hanover, 8
Tanner Durkee, Claremont, 20
Owen Johnstone, Plainfield, 13
Henry Kahl, Hanover, 6
Patrick Mason, Hanover, 14
Brodie McPherson, Lebanon, 18
Mitchell Paquette, Claremont, 17
Ben Parrado, Hanover, 7
Sam Pych, Hanover, 15
Luke Sandmann, Lebanon, 12
Erik Spaulding, Claremont, 19
Noah Spaulding, Lebanon, 1
Jeb Wennrich, Franconia, 16
Elias Zinman, Hanover, 2
Chandler Zullo, Claremont, 9

G-LAKES
Coach: Heidi Crockett, hcrockett@ccsnh.edu
Chloe Binder, Bow, 1
Sadie DeJager, Alton, 15
Sydney DeJager, Alton, 16
Megan Edgecomb, Northwood, 18
Olivia Farrar, Northwood, 2
Katie Gagnon, Belmont, 17
Cait McAllister, Concord, 8
Megan Minaya, Alton, 6
Sarah Morin, Concord, 11
Samantha Muise, Epson, 5
Hannah Perkins, Gilford, 14
Nicole Sartorelli, Bow, 4
Alexa Skinner, Goffstown, 3
Chloe Sottak, Belmont, 9
Emily van Gerena, Northwood, 12
Sofia Weber, Andover, 10

G-SOUTHERN
Coaches: Peter Miller, petermeg@comcast.net and Tim Field
Roya Ardehali, Nashua, 16
Gwen Barnes, Hooksett, 3
Suzanne Bazzell, Woodsville, 7
Emilee DeLeo, Nashua, 12
Ariana Dumaine, Nashua, 15
Keeley Francis, Manchester, 18
Tessa Griffith, Concord, 2
Charlotte Hickey, Woodsville, 4
Sara Hinman, 6
Elizabeth Kopicko, Nashua, 10
Juliana Martin, Nashua, 11
Ashleigh Matsis, Milford, 17
Madison Merchant, Webster,
Maddie Mulkigian, Exeter, 18
Cassidy O’Connor, Plaistow, 12
Mollie Simpson, Manchester, 9
Aria Ulmer, Nashua, 5
Alexis Skafas, 8
Aspen Tlapa, Milford, 1

 

G-MONADNOCK
Coaches: Eric Jayne, erijayne@gmail.com and Dan Weintraub
Maddie Austin, Sunapee
Brooke Bonneau, Claremont
Bailey Brewer, Rindge
Olivia Brooker, Thetford
Abigail Charron, New Ipswich
Arwen Clayton, Lyme
Riley Craft, Hanover
Siobahn Day, Rindge
Rachel Gizzonio, Mason
Megan Graff, Rindge
Abby Hamelin, Chesterfield
Charlotte Johnson, Hanover
Sage McGinley-Smitrh, Hanover
Jillian Patria, Rindge
Ellie Stannard, Hanover
Caleigh Sutton, Fitzwilliam
Aspen Tlapa, Milford
Jasmine Williams, New Ipswich

G-COASTAL
Coaches: Kendrick Whittle, kwhittle@sau57.org and Marran Ranks and David Bulk
Leah Baum, Londonderry, 1
Lindsey Burnham, Bow, 13
Taylor Burnham, Bow, 15
Hannah Collins, Danville, 4
Briana Connolly, Somersworth, 7
Celia Debrocke, Salem, 12
Reagan Kolinski, Derry, 11
Ande Manchester, Derry, 6
Emma Norcross, Salem, 3
Cassidy O’Connor, Plaistow, 10
Meghan Oliver, Atkinson, 9
Kate Stoncius, Litchfield, 16
Kylie Sullivan, Portsmouth, 5
Lucy Tretter, Dover, 14
Darcy Wright, Salem, 17
Kaitlyn Ziniti, Chester, 18

 


TRACK & FIELD

LAKES
Coaches: Chris Beyer,  gsg.lakestrack@gmail.com and Bianca Acebron Peco and Sandu Rebenciuc and Hayden Daly

 

SOUTHERN
Coaches: Catrina Lougee and Cathy Merra, cmerra@comcast.net and James Kallfetz and Stephanie Roy

 

COASTAL
Coaches: Richard Osborne, ozzie552@gmail.com and Janice Platt

MONADNOCK
Coaches: Kevin Lozeau, kevin.lozeau@tomtom.com and Nick Athanasopoulos, nikolas.athanasopoulos@keene.edu

 


VOLLEYBALL

LAKES
Coaches: Matt Leonard, mattlenny@yahoo.com and Renee Zobel, reneevillaume@hotmail.com
Bridget Kennerson, Goffstown High School, OH, 2
Carlee Morgan, Moultonborough Academy, Libero, 16
Carley Gagnon, Trinity High School, Outside Hitter, 3
Brenna Vandersea, Concord High School, Libero, 12
Catherine Reynolds, St. Paul’s School, Setter, 4
Karly Sanborn, Gilford High School, Setter, 5
Maria Wimpey, Concord High School, OH/S/RS, 11
Mia Harmon, Concord High School, Middle, 12
Olivia Daly, Goffstown High School, Middle, 6
Sarah Conley, Goffstown High School, Opposite/Middle, 9
Shannon Goodwin, Winnisquam Regional High School, Outside Hitter, 7
Taylor Smart, Trinity Christian School, S/DS/RS, 8
Alexa Price, Moultonborough Academy, S/RS, 1

SOUTHERN
Coach: Becky Balfour, becksterbalfour@hotmail.com
Kaleigh Whalen, Hollis Brookline, OH, 1
Liz Derosa, Alvirne, OH/RS, 4
Allie Rae Marino, Merrimack, Setter, 8
Maddie Norris, Hollis Brookline, OH, 2
Michaela Choate, Nashua North, MH, 12
Maggie McCoole, Bedford, MH, 11
Haley Stanton, Nashua North, MH, 9
Sarah St. Pierre, Nashua North, OH, 3
Jaelyn Miles, Memorial, RS/OH, 10
Alexie Dearborn, Nashua South, Libero, 7
Caitlyn McNamara, Merrimack, Libero, 15
Samantha Sheppard, Hollis Brookline, Libero, 16

COASTAL
Coach: Kevin Carreiro, klcarreiro11@gmail.com
Alicia O’Neil, Portsmouth Christian Academy, Outside Hitter, 1
Cayleigh MacLeod, Portsmouth Christian Academy, Setter, 2
Naomi Eldridge, Gilford High School, Setter, 5
Emma Ferguson, Concord High School, Middle, 3
Gabrielle Hughes, Epping High School, Setter/RS/Middle, 7
Helen Massah, Concord High School, Outside or Right Side, 4
Jordan Ingoldsby, Prospect Mountain High School, Outside, 8
Kelley Burzlaff, Windham High School, Outside and Right Side, 9
Kelsey Peirce, Exeter High School, Libero, 15
Madison Jordan, Portsmouth Christian Academy, Right, 10
Madyson Buchalski, Saint Thomas Aquinas, Outside, 11
Samantha Holland, Gilford High School, Outside, 16
Natasha Vallis, Salem High School, OP OH Defense, 12

MONADNOCK
Coach: Megan Dudek, m.dudek.11@hotmail.com
Erin Donovan, Fall Mountain Regional High School, Outside Hitter, 1
Hannah Chartier, John Stark Regional High School, OH, 8
Hannah Mccormick, Fall Mountain Regional High School, Setter, 7
Mackenzie Davis, Newfound Regional High School, Everywhere, 4
Madelyn Lucius, Keene High School, Setter, 13
Mary Grossi, ConVal High School, Defensive Specialist, 5
Riley Codman, ConVal High School, Middle Hitter, 10
Lindsay McDonald, Mascoma Valley Regional High School, OH, 3
Ari Dibenedetto, Keene High School, Libero, 2
Julia Guarniere, Milford High School, Libero, 16
Olivia Blanchett, Milford High School, Defensive Specialist, 9
Sophia Wheelan, Hanover High School, MB/OH, 6

STUDENT AMBASSADORS

Alexandra Matsis, Milford
Alyssa Greig, Pinkerton
Siobhan Day, Conant
Kayla Hammond, Mascoma
Mckenna Gosselin, Bishop Guertin
Sammy LeClair, Londonderry

INTERNS

Sydney Thompson, Monadnock
Arthur Clayton, Lakes
Allison O’Connor, Coastal
Rachel Marion, Southern